ireland-liquidation-company-records

Types

The type is the one written in the source file.

YearCompanies in liquidation
Liquidation began in 20052
Liquidation began in 20071
Liquidation began in 20131
Liquidation began in 20151
Liquidation began in 20161
Liquidation began in 20194
Liquidation began in 202061
Liquidation began in 2021123
Liquidation began in 2022268
Liquidation began in 2023485
Liquidation began in 2024862
Liquidation began in 20251,810
Liquidation began in 20261,501

Alphabetical order.